MOL
str. Iuliu Maniu, Arad
Petrol 95
10.12 lei/L
Diesel
10.92 lei/L
Address
str. Iuliu Maniu, Arad
Price history
Petrol 95DieselLPG10.12 – 10.92 · 2026-10-23 → 2026-10-25
Stations nearby
Petrom
P-ta Caius Iacob nr. 1A, Arad10.06Petrol 9510.86Diesel—LPGGazprom
Calea Radnei nr. 116, Arad10.17Petrol 9510.99Diesel—LPGOMV
Str.Banu Maracine f.n., Arad10.12Petrol 9510.92Diesel—LPGPetrom
P-ta. Carpati nr. 1, Arad10.06Petrol 9510.86Diesel—LPGRompetrol
Calea Radnei nr. 190-192, 310000, Arad, Arad10.06Petrol 9510.86Diesel—LPGLukoil
B-dul Nicolae Titulescu, Arad10.12Petrol 9510.92Diesel4.71LPGMOL
calea Zimandului, Arad10.12Petrol 9510.94Diesel4.74LPGPetrom
str. Musetel nr. 43A-45A, Arad10.06Petrol 9510.86Diesel—LPG
P-ta Caius Iacob nr. 1A, Arad10.06Petrol 9510.86Diesel—LPGGazprom
Calea Radnei nr. 116, Arad10.17Petrol 9510.99Diesel—LPGOMV
Str.Banu Maracine f.n., Arad10.12Petrol 9510.92Diesel—LPGPetrom
P-ta. Carpati nr. 1, Arad10.06Petrol 9510.86Diesel—LPGRompetrol
Calea Radnei nr. 190-192, 310000, Arad, Arad10.06Petrol 9510.86Diesel—LPGLukoil
B-dul Nicolae Titulescu, Arad10.12Petrol 9510.92Diesel4.71LPGMOL
calea Zimandului, Arad10.12Petrol 9510.94Diesel4.74LPGPetrom
str. Musetel nr. 43A-45A, Arad10.06Petrol 9510.86Diesel—LPG
Source: Harta Carburant · Updated 2026-10-23
Your car deserves a community
Free on the App Store and Google Play. Ready in a minute.